NAKED ORANGE LIMITED, Ballingry

NAKED ORANGE LIMITED
Eastfield Fresh Produce Unit, Navity Farm
KY5 8LR Ballingry
Fife Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
NAKED ORANGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
EASTFIELD FRESH PRODUCE UNIT, NAVITY FARM, KY5 8LR, BALLINGRY, Fife
Company Number
SC231985
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/05/2002 - PURPLE VENTURE 149 LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

NAKED ORANGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NAKED ORANGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 LOCHTY ROAD
    KY5 0YB  Kinglassie
  2. 62 Muirs
    KY13 8AU  Kinross
  3. UNIT 1 LOMOND BUSINESS PARK, BALTIMORE ROAD
    KY6 2PJ  Glenrothes
  4. STATION HOUSE, SOUTH STREET
    KY13 9XB  Milnathort
  5. 21-23 NEW ROAD
    KY13 7XT  Kinross
  6. 13 DUNVEGAN AVENUE
    KY2 5SG  Kirkcaldy
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies